Nº | CONCURSANTE | NAC. | PILOTO/COPILOTO | NAC | VEHICULO | G/C |
Nº | ENTRANT | NAT. | DRIVER/CO-DRIVER | NAT | VEHICLE | G/C |
201 | COLI ET CIE | F | JEAN LOUIS SCHLESSER | MC | SCHLESSER DSC 7 | T34X2 |
JEAN DOMINIQUE COMOLLI | F | |||||
202 | FRANCESCO GERMANETTI | I | FRANCESCO GERMANETTI | I | NISSAN PATROL | T34X4 |
XXXXXX | ||||||
203 | TECNOSPORT | I | MAURICIO COLOMBO | I | NISSAN TERRANO II | T2 |
NORBERT LUTTERI | I | |||||
204 | GECO RAID SPORT | D | SVEN QUANDT | D | MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION | T1 M |
PHILIPP TIEFENBACH | D | |||||
205 | JEAN PIERRE STRUGO | F | JEAN PIERRE STRUGO | F | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
BRUNO CATTARELLI | F | |||||
206 | GAHICOM TEAM | I | GIOVANNI CHIUSOLI | I | NISSAN GR | T3 |
FEDERICO TONELLI | ||||||
207 | TECNOSPORT | I | BERNARD ANQUETIL | F | NISSAN PATROL | T3 4X4 |
PRIVE | F | |||||
208 | ECB TOTAUTO | E | JOSE MARIA SERVIA | E | TOYOTA 4 RUNNER | T3 D |
JOAN PUJOLAR BORRELL | E | |||||
209 | SPRINGBOKS TEAM | I | PAOLO MORA | I | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T3D |
FAUSTO VILAZZI | I | |||||
210 | SPRINGBOKS TEAM | I | ROBERTO GHILANI | I | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T3 4X4 |
DAVIDE BALLOÑA | I | |||||
211 | MATTEO BESOZZI | I | MATEO BESOZZI | I | TOYOTA BJ 73 | T3 D7 |
212 | MILAN LISKA | CZ | MILAN LISKA | CZ | NISSAN PATROL GR | T2 D |
PAVEL LESTLER | CZ | |||||
214 | RALLYE CLUB COSTA AZAHAR | E | MANUEL JORQUES GARCIA | E | NISSAN TERRANO | T1 M |
ANTONIO MOLES | E | |||||
215 | MOTO CLUB ARAGON | E | SERGIO BERGUA PUEYO | E | NISSAN PATROL | T3 |
JOSE A. GUARDINGO TRALLERO2 | ||||||
216 | JACQUES GIRAUD | F | JACQUES GIRAUD | F | ADRENALINE BUGGY | T3 4X4 |
NICOLAS PIC | F2 | |||||
217 | MIGUEL PRIETO PEREZ | E | MIGUEL PRIETO PEREZ | E | MITSUBISHI MONTERO | T2 |
XXXXXX | ||||||
218 | LIBOR MEJZNAR | CZ | LIBOR MEJZNAR | CZ | L.ROVER DEFENDER | T3 D |
IVAN STRAZAN | CZ | |||||
219 | GIANDOMENICO OLIVERO | I | GIANDOMENICO OLIVERO | I | NISSAN TERRANO II | T2 D |
MARCO ROSSO | I | |||||
220 | ANGEL GISMERO CANO | E | ANGEL GISMERO CANO | E | TOYOTA LLORENTE | T3 D |
F. JAVIER GISMERO CANO | ||||||
221 | TECNOMOTOR | E | ANDRES RUBIO BAENA | E | SUZUKI SAMURAI | T3 4X4 |
CHUCHI RINCON GARCIA | E | |||||
222 | MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ | E | MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ | E | MITSUBISHI MONTERO | T1 |
ANTONIO AMOR CAMPO | E | |||||
223 | PIER LUIGI ROVEGNO | I | PIER LUIGI ROVEGNO | I | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
IVANO PASSARELLA | I | |||||
224 | RICARDO GAROSCI | I | RICARDO GAROSCI | I | NISSAN PATROL | T3 4X4 |
ALESSANDRO PIO | I | |||||
225 | GEORGES ROUILLEAUX | F | GEORGES ROUILLEAUX | F | ROVER RRI | T3 4X4 |
JEAN LUC DU CHAZEAU | ||||||
226 | GERARD PORET | F | GERARD PORET | F | ROVER RRI | TE34X4 |
ANNIE BONDELET | ||||||
227 | TINO SCHMIDT | D | TINO SCHMIDT | D | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
HOLM SCHMIDT | D | |||||
228 | RICARDO COLOMBO | I | RICARDO COLOMBO | I | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
229 | TECNOSPORT | I | BERNARD HANCIAUX | F | NISSAN PATROL | T3 4X4 |
PHILIPPE REY | F | |||||
230 | TECNOSPORT | I | GERARD MARCY | F | NISSAN PATROL | T3 4X4 |
JEAN MARIE LORQUIN | F | |||||
231 | E B MOTOR DIFUSIO | E | JOSE LUIS MONTERDE ANTONIO | E | NISSAN PATROL | T3 4X4 |
ANTONIO VICENTE DEL CAMPO | E | |||||
232 | VICENTE SAEZ-MERINO | E | VICENTE SAEZ-MERINO GARCIA | E | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
ANTONIO LOZANO NAVARRO | E | |||||
233 | GECO RAID SPORT | D | WOLFGANG WELS | D | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
INGO PURSCHE | D | |||||
234 | R.A.C.E. | E | JOSE A. SASIAMBARRENA GARM. | E | TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T2 |
CARLOS FALCO GIRALT | E | |||||
235 | MOTO CLUB ARAGON | E | VICENTE COLAS APARICIO | E | SUZUKI VITARA | T3 4X4 |
MIGUEL A. PUYOL GARCIA | E | |||||
236 | HEBRARD | F | BERNARD ERRANDONEA | F | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
FRANCOIS HEBRARD | F | |||||
237 | R. RANGER PICK-UP RACING T. | D | KOCH | D | MITSUBISHI PICK-UP | T3 D |
ARMIN ZWILLING | D | |||||
238 | CJM AUTOMOBILES CRESPIN | F | JEAN MICHEL WOLFF | F | LAND ROVER DISCOVERY | T2 |
PHILIPPE BOCANDE | F | |||||
239 | MODESTO LOPEZ CODINA | E | MODESTO LOPEZ CODINA | E | NISSAN TERRANO II | T3 D |
JORGE SANAHUJA ALCAÑIZ | E | |||||
240 | GAHICOM TEAM | I | TOMMASO GAZZONI | I | NISSAN GR | T3 D |
LUCA HILBE | I | |||||
241 | GECO RAID SPORT | D | WIM SNIPPE | NL | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 M |
242 | PHILIPPE DE RUMIGNY | F | PHILIPPE DE RUMIGNY | F | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 |
PHILIPPE PIETTE | ||||||
243 | EMILIO EIROA | E | EMILIO EIROA LAZARO | E | LAND ROVER RANGE | T3 4X4 |
ALFREDO FERRER ASIN | E | |||||
244 | LEPANTO RAID SPORT C.D. | E | JESUS RUIZ DIAZ | E | NISSAN PATROL | T3 4X4 |
JUAN C. CONEJOS VILLANUEVA | E | |||||
245 | MOTO CLUB ARAGON | E | CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMPO | E | MITSUBISHI MONTERO | T1 |
LUIS SANCHEZ | E | |||||
246 | JEAN PIERRE COTTRET | F | JEAN PIERRE COTTRET | F | TOYOTA K2J | T2 D |
GUILLAUME DEFORET | F | |||||
247 | GILLES SERINET | F | GILLES SERINET | F | TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T3 D |
XXXXXX | ||||||
248 | JEAN CLAUDE FABRE | F | JEAN CLAUDE FABRE | F | TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T3 D |
PATRICK SEGOND | F | |||||
249 | F. JAVIER GRASA EJEA | E | F. JAVIER GRASA EJEA | E | NISSAN PATROL | T3 |
JOSE A. GARCIA GARCIA | E | |||||
250 | ALFONSO SANJUAN MONTSE | E | ALFONSO SANJUAN MONTES | E | LADA NIVA | T3 4X4 |
SANTIAGO POLO POLO | E | |||||
251 | MOTO CLUB ARAGON | E | LUIS TOLOSA POLO | E | RANGE ROVER V8 | T3 4X4 |
JESUS MORTE MORTE | E | |||||
252 | EUSKADI RACING | E | IÑAKI ARBELAIZ ESCRIBANO | E | SEAT IBIZA 2.0 | |
FERNANDO INSAUSTI HERRERO | E | |||||
253 | BENSTAL TROMMELKE | B | JACKIE LOOMANS | B | NISSAN PATROL | T1 M |
MARC LAUWERS | B | |||||
254 | MAX FORIN | F | MAX FORIN | F | COX 111 | T3 4X4 |
XXXXX | ||||||
255 | GEORGES DEBUSSY | F | GEORGES DEBUSSY | F | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1 |
JEAN BOUCHET | F | |||||
256 | MASAUTO COMPETICION | E | JOSE LUIS MORERER MALENA | E | OPEL CORSA | |
MARI A. ECHEVERRIA HEVIA | E | |||||
257 | ESCUDERIA ARGIA | E | LORENZO HINOJOSA VALENZ. | E | TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T1 |
IÑAKI ARBULU CALVO | E | |||||
258 | ROBERTO BRIANI | I | MARCO VISCONTI | I | MAZDA 323 | T2 |
ROBERTO BRIANI | ||||||
259 | JOSEF KAKRDA | CZ | JOSEF KAKRDA | CZ | KIA SPORTAGE | T2 |
260 | MARCO AUTERI | I | MARCO AUTERI MARCO | I | MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T2 |
LEONARDO FORTUNA | ||||||
261 | JESUS SALAS RODRIGUEZ | E | JESUS SALAS RODRIGUEZ | E | FORD COSWORTH 2L | T2 |
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ | E | |||||
262 | JOSE A. VILLALBA | E | JOSE A. VILLALBA BIENVENIDO | E | MERCEDES BENZ | T2 |
JOSE M. GARCIA CONCHA | E |
Nº |
CONCURSANTE | NAC. | PILOTO/COPILOTO | NAC | VEHICULO | G/C |
Nº | ENTRANT | NAT. | DRIVER/CO-DRIVER | NAT | VEHICLE | G/C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | JOAN ROMA CASARACH | E | JOAN ROMA CASARACH | E | KTM 660 | 3 |
2 | FLAVIO AGRADI | I | FLAVIO AGRADI | I | KTM RALLYE | 3 |
3 | TEAM LLEIDA DAKAR | E | ISIDRE ESTEVE PUJOL | E | KTM RALLYE | 3 |
4 | CARLOS SOLANO | E | CARLOS SOLANO | E | HONDA XR 600 | 3 |
5 | TWO WEST TEAM | I | FERRI GIACOMO | I | HONDA XRR | 2 |
6 | URS BUHLER | CH | URS BUHLER | CH | KTM SC | 3 |
7 | DIETER ION | CH | DIETER LION | CH | KTM LL4 | 3 |
8 | GIUSEPPE VIGAHI | I | GIUSEPPE VIGAHI | I | HONDA CRE | 3 |
9 | STEFANO ZUCCHETTI | I | STEFANO ZUCCHETTI | I | HONDA CRE | 2 |
10 | FRANCO GIORGI | I | FRANCO GIORGI | I | HONDA CRE | 3 |
11 | EUGENIO MARENZI | I | EUGENIO MARENZI | I | HONDA XR | 2 |
12 | ANDREA BELOMETTI | I | ANDREA BELOMETTI | I | HONDA XR | 2 |
14 | ROBERTO PEDEMONTI | I | ROBERTO PEDEMONTI | I | HONDA CRE | 2 |
15 | GIORGIO LANZA | I | GIORGIO LANZA | I | HONDA XR | 2 |
16 | FEDERICO BOBAHI | I | FEDERICO BOBAHI | I | HONDA CRE | 2 |
17 | JESUS A. HDEZ. ARGUDO | E | JESUS A. HERNANDEZ ARGUDO | E | KRM SC | 4 |
|
|
|
LUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ A. | E |
|
|
18 | GASTON RAHIER LOISIRS | F | MICHAEL APARICIO | F | YAMAHA WR | 1 |
19 | TMM | E | JESUS BUIL VIDALLER | E | HONDA XR | 4 |
|
|
|
JOSE F. CATALAN GARCIA | E |
|
|
20 | GASTON RAHIER LOISIRS | F | LAURENT HABRAN | F | HVA | 7 |
21 | GASTON RAHIER LOISIRS | F | GASTON RAHIER | F | HVA | 2 |
22 | CHRISTOPH DEL BONDIO | D | CHRISTOPH DEL BONDIO | D | HONDA XR 400 | 2 |
23 | AUTOESCUELA CERVANTES | E | JOSE MARIA SORIA PEREZ | E | YAMAHA TT | 7 |
24 | ALVO MOTO RACING | E | JUAN ALVO SOLANO | E | APRILIA PEGASO | 7 |
25 | MIGUEL JORDAN | E | MIGUEL JORDAN | E | KTM GS | 4 |
26 | CLAY REGAZZONI TEAM | I | GHINO MOZZINI | I | KTM 125 | 2 |
27 | JESUS GALISTEO | E | JESUS GALISTEO | E | SUZUKI DR | 4 |
28 | DINAMIX PROMOTO | S | MATHIAS HOLMBERG | S | CAGIBA ELETANT | 4 |
29 | KRONO SPORT ACERBIS TEAM | E | ANTONIO CARAZO | E | YAMAHA | 2 |
30 | RAFAEL A. RODRIGUEZ | E | RAFAEL A. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE | E | KTM 620 | 3 |
31 | MARIO FONDEVILA | E | MARIO FONDEVILA AUSIN | E | HONDA XRR | 7 |
32 | CEPSA PORTA DA RAVESSA | P | ELISABETE JACINTO | P | SUZUKI RMX | 2 |
33 | JOSE LUIS MONTALBO | E | JOSE LUIS MONTABO VILLAFRANCA | E | DERBY SONDA R | 1 |
34 | ANGEL VILLAFRANCA | E | ANGEL VILLAFRANCA ARRESE | E | DERBY SONDA R | 1 |
35 | LAURENT BUETAS | E | LAURENT BUETAS | E | KTM GS 250 | 7 |
36 | MOTOMUNDI S.L. | E | CARLOS CASTILLO PEIRO | E | ALFER VR 250 | 2 |
37 | MOTOMUNDI, S.L. | E | DIEGO ALBERO RODRIGUEZ | E | KIMCO TOP BOY | 6 |
|
|
|
AVIER ALBERO RODRIGUEZ |
|
|
|
38 | MOTOMUNDI, S.L. | E | ANGEL LARRAGA LARRAYAD | E | YAMAHA GRIZZLY | 5 |
|
|
|
JORDI SAUMELL AMILL |
|
|
|
39 | MOTOMUNDI, S.L. | E | JAVIER CARRANZA CELMA | E | KYMCO TOP BOY | 6 |
|
|
|
ELOY DE LA ROSA SANCHEZ |
|
|
|
40 | JOSEF MACHCEK YAMAHA QUADS | CZ | JOSEF MACHCEK | CZ | YAMAHA BANSCHEE | 5 |
41 | SUZUKI BRADOL | E | CARLOS SOTELO | E | SUZUKI DR 350 | 2 |
42 | ANTONIO TERMES | E | ANTONIO TERMES | E | POLARIS SCRAMBLER | 5 |
43 | JOAQUIN PRATS BORRAS | E | JOAQUIN PRAT BORRAS | E | POLARIS SCRAMBLER | 5 |
44 | MARCOS DE PABLO | E | MARCOS DE PABLO | E | POLARIS SCRAMBLER | 5 |
45 | XAVIER GIBERT GUERRERO | E | XAVIER GIBERT GUERRERO | E | HONDA XR 250 | 2 |
46 | LAURENT LAZARD | E | LAURENT LAZARD | E | HONDA XR | 2 |
47 | LUIS GARCIA MOYA | E | LUIS GARCIA MOYA | E | KTM LC4 | 3 |
48 | XAVIER CASTEL | E | XAVIER CASTEL | E | YAMAHA WR | 7 |
49 | ALAN CORBALAN OLMEDO | E | ALAN CORBALAN OLMEDO | E | HONDA XR | 4 |
50 | SUZUKI MUR | E | MANUEL EMBID LANZAS | E | SUZUKI MUR RM | 1 |
51 | EL TRICICLO BAR | E | CARLOS VAZQUEZ ROUCO |