Nº | CONCURSANTE | NAC. | PILOTO/COPILOTO | NAC | VEHÍCULO | G/C |
Nº | ENTRANT | NAT. | DRIVER/CO-DRIVER | NAT. | VEHICLE | G/C |
201 | COLI JEAN-JACQUES | M | Jean Lois SCHELESSER Jean Dominique COMOLLI |
L F |
SCHLESSSER/RENAULT MEGANE | T3.1 |
202 | COLI JEAN-JACQUES | M | José
María SERVIA Henri MAGNE |
E AND |
RENAULT KANGOO 4X4 | T3.1 |
203 | MITSUBISHI
RALLIART Germ. |
F | Jutta KLEINSCHMIDT Tina THORNER |
M GB |
MITSHUBISHI PAJERO | T2.1 |
204 | TECNO SPORT | I | Francesco
GEMANETTI Philippe REY |
I F |
NISSAN PATROL GR Y60 | T3.1 |
205 | ERRANDONEA BERNARD | F | Bernard ERRANDONEA Patrice DUBEDAT |
F F |
MITSUBISHI MONTERO SPORT | T3.1 |
206 | TECNO SPORT | I | Manuel
PLAZA Enric GONZALEZ CARPI |
E E |
NISSAN PIC-UP | T3.1 |
207 | TECNO SPORT | I | Ramon VILA Rosendo TOURIÑAN |
E E |
NISSAN PATROL GR | T3.1 |
208 | JOINEAU-SANZO | TN | Marc
JOINEAU Alexis SANZO |
TN TN |
BUGGY JOINEAU PROTO 2RM | T3.1 |
209 | ANTONIO CARELLO | I | Antonio CARELLO Sergio DERRI |
I I |
CHEVROLET SIERRA P/U | T3.1 |
210 | MISSLIN LOCARIS | F | Christian
MISSLIN Alain GACHIE |
F F |
ROVER LOVAD 8 | T3.1 |
211 | TECNO SPORT | I | Philippe DERUMIGNY Philippe BOCANDE |
F F |
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61 | T3.1 |
212 | TECNO SPORT | I | Bernard
ANQUETIL Luis ARGUELLES |
F F |
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61 | T3.1 |
214 | E.B.MOTOR DIFUSIO | E | Jose Luis MONTEVERDE Lucas CRUZ SERNA |
E E |
NISSAN GR | T3.1 |
215 | GUARDIA CIVIL | E | Jose
Manuel SALINERO Gines CERVANTES |
E E |
NISSAN GR Y61 | T3.1 |
216 | MUD RACING | I | Maurizio OCCHIALINI Luca OCCHIALINI |
I I |
ROVER RANGE | T3.1 |
217 | J.M. FERRER TRALLERO | E | J.M.
FERRER TRALLERO Sergio CASTELLAR |
E E |
JEEP WRANGLER | T3.1 |
218 | FRANÇOIS DZIMIRA | F | François DZIMIRA Nicolas DZIMIRA |
F F |
FOUQUET PORSCHE BUGGY | T3.1 |
219 | TAZMAN TEAM | I | Roberto
GHILLANI Davide BALLOTA |
I I |
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION | T3.1 |
220 | BENAZZATO VALTER | I | Valter BENAZZATO
Walter CATTANEO |
I I |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T3.1 |
221 | ALEXANDRE M. VITORIA RÉ | P | Alexandre
RÉ Joaö CASAL |
P P |
NISSAN NAVARA PIC-UP | T3.1 |
222 | MASAUTO | E | Jesús MORTE Victor MORTE |
E E |
ROVER RANGE | T3.1 |
223 | MASSAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Rafael
PELEATO Antonio GONZALO |
E E |
ROVER RANGE | T3.1 |
224 | MAXAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Enrique TEJERO Carlos TEJERO |
E E |
NISSAN PATROL | T3.1 |
225 | FERNANDO JUÁREZ | E | FERNANDO
JUÁREZ Enrique VILLORIA |
E E |
TOYOTA 4 RUNER | T3.1 |
226 | GIRAUD JACQUES | F | Jacques GIRAUD Jean Paul VINCET |
F F |
BUGGY ADRENALINE | T3.1 |
227 | TEAM RALLY RAID | I | Luis
PEREZ Jorge PEREZ |
RA RA |
TOYOTA HDJ 80 | T3.2 |
228 | R.A.C.C.L.M. | E | Pedro LOPEZ
CHAVES Oscar SÁNCHEZ MIRON |
E E |
BMW PROTO RAID | T3.1 |
229 | SPRINGBOKS TEAM | I | Paolo
MORA Roberto BRIANI |
I I |
MISUBISHI PAJERO | T3.2 |
230 | SERINET GILLES | F | Gilles SERINET Bruno CUBIN |
F F |
TOYOTA KZJ 95 | T3.2 |
231 | ESC. ARICO COMPETICIÓN | E | Julio
PALMA ESTÉVEZ Antonio QUINTERO |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY 1.800 | T3.1 |
232 | TOTAUTO SPORT | E | Ferran FONT Enric OLLER |
AND E |
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T3.2 |
233 | FABRE JEAN-CLAUDE | F | Jean-Claude
FABRE Patrik SEGOND |
F F |
TOYOTA KZJ 95 | T3.2 |
234 | POLIDAHEV YURI | RUS | Alain LUCAS | F | TOYOTAK | T3.2 |
235 | MASSAUTO COMPETICION | E | Mariano
PELEATO Rafael ESPINOSA |
E E |
SUZUKI VITARA 1.900 | T3.1 |
236 | MASSUTO COMPETICION | E | Emilio EIROA Alfredo FERRER ASIN |
E E |
ROVER RANGE | T3.1 |
237 | JESÚS SALAS RODRIGUEZ | E | Jesús
SALAS RODRIGUEZ Justo UBIETO ROYO |
E E |
FORD MAVERIK | T3.2 |
238 | ROAD RANGER
PIK UP RACING TEAM |
D | Gerhard KOCH Armin ZWILLING |
D D |
MITSUBISHI L200 | T3.2 |
239 | R.A.C.C.L.M. | E | Julian
VERA Eduardo HERRERO |
E E |
MAZDA PIC-UP | T3.2 |
240 | ZOMERS | NL | Jan VAN POLEN Harris ZOMERS |
NL NL |
NISSAN PATROL TDI | T3.2 |
241 | R.A.C.C.L.M. | E | Beatriz
GARCIA PUERTAS Julia GARCIA PUERTAS |
E E |
ROVER RANGE | T3.1 |
242 | LANGELLA CASPARINO | I | Gasparino LANDELLA Gianmarco FOSSA |
I I |
NISSAN PATROL GR | T2.1 |
243 | TECNO SPORT | I | Tommaso
GAZZONI Luca HILBE |
I I |
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61 | T2.1 |
244 | ESC. VILLA DE LLANES | E | Carlos MARTINEZ
CAMPOS Sirio SAINZ |
E E |
MITSUBISHI | T2.1 |
245 | GEMMELARO MOTORSPORT TEAM | I | Pietro
MUSACCHIA Rudy BRIANI |
I I |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T2.1 |
246 | PLANNING OFF ROAD | I | Pierluigi ZANETTI Stefano MANTICA |
I I |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T2.1 |
247 | BERTRY
JEAN-JACQUES TEAM ESPACE |
F | Jean-Jacques
BERTRY Arnaud DEBRON |
F F |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T2.1 |
248 | JOSE A. VILLALBA | E | Jose A. VILLALBA Jose M. GARCIA CONCHA |
E E |
MERECEDES BENZ ML-320 | T2.1 |
249 | VISY MICHEL | F | Michel
VISY J.C. LACASSAGNE |
F F |
MITSUBISHI 3L2 | T2.1 |
250 | ANDRIEU | F | Murat ANDRIEU Maurs ANDRIEU |
F F |
TOYOTA 3574 | T2.1 |
251 | TOTAIN DOMINIQUE | F | Dominique
TOTAIN Didier BELLIVIER |
F F |
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY | T2.1 |
252 | MASAUTO COMPETICION | E | Fco. Javier
GRASA Jose A. GARCIA GARCIA |
E E |
TOYOTA HDJ 80 | T2.2 |
253 | VICTORIA RACING TEAM | E | Lorenzo
HINOJOSA Jose A. MERINO |
E E |
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T2.2 |
254 | R.A.C.C.L.M. | E | Carlos DE LA
CRUZ Jose BAILEN |
E E |
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T2.2 |
255 | MASSAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Jesús
RUIZ DIAZ Juan C. CONEJOS |
E E |
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T2.2 |
256 | ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSA | E | Jaume CAMPS Gabriel FIGUEROLA |
E E |
TOYOTA | T2.2 |
257 | MASSAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Fernando
ARREGUI Jose DUO MARTINEZ |
E E |
SUZUKI SAMURAI | T3.1 |
258 | RUINI ROBERTO | I | Roberto RUINI Emanuele RAVAZZINI |
I I |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1.3 |
259 | FILIPE DE BOTTON | P | Filipe
DE BOTTON Antonio CIRNE |
P P |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1.3 |
260 | R.C. COSTA AZAHAR | E | Manuel JORQUES Antonio AMOR |
E E |
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER | T1.3 |
261 | SRS | D | Tino SCHMIDT Holm SCHMIDT |
D D |
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION | T1.3 |
262 | OPTIROL TT COMPETIÇAO | P | Paulo MARTINS Antonio MORAIS |
P P |
NISSAN PATROL GR | T1.3 |
263 | MORIN JEAN-PIERRE | F | Jean-Pierre
MORIN Stéphane SCELLES |
F F |
TOYOTA HDJ 80 | T1.3 |
264 | COLSOUL BOB | B | Bob COLSOUL Tom COLSOUL |
B B |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1.1 |
265 | FRANCE COURSE | F | Philippe VANDROMME Christine LARSEN |
E E |
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION | T1.3 |
266 | RALLY RASCO | RU | Alexander KHORL Alexander MARZALOUK |
RU RU |
MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION | T1.3 |
267 | GAMACE MC COMPETICIÓN | E | Juan LLOBET Jordi GALLIFA |
E E |
MITSUBISHI MONTERO | T1.3 |
268 | VIVIER FREDERIC | Frederic VIVIER Isabelle PATISSIER |
F F |
MITSUBISHI PAJERO | T1.3 | |
269 | LAPORTE | F | Francis LAPORTE Pierre FAUCHE |
F F |
TOYOTA KZJ | T1.2 |
270 | CHIUSOLI GIOVANNI | I | Giovanni CHUSOLI Alessandro BAIESI |
I I |
NISSAN PATROL GR | T1.3 |
271 | JOSE LOPEZ GAJA | E | Jose LOPEZ
GAJA Juan C. ORTIZ |
E E |
NISSAN NEW TERRANO | T1.1 |
272 | PERE LOPEZ ALSINA | E | Pere LOPEZ
ALSINA Oriol MAS ESPAÑOL |
E E |
TOYOTA RAV 4 | T1.1 |
273 | TEMPEROS FLOR | P | Pedro MATOS
SILVA Pedro PIRES |
P P |
NISSAN TERRANO II | T1.1 |
274 | DAS HORTAS BESOZZI MATEO | I | Mateo BESOZZI Giusy CONCINA |
I I |
MITSUBISHI PININ | T1.1 |
275 | MASSAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Valentin GARCIA
NOVOA Agustín PINTADO |
E E |
SUZUKI VITARA | T1.1 |
276 | ESC. LAGUN ARTEA | E | Javier IZAGUIRRE Eneko GOMEZ POZA |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
277 | R.A.C.C.L.M. | E | Fernando GIL Clara MORENO DE BORBÓN |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
278 | MIQUEL AGULLO | E | Miquel AGULLO | E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
279 | ESC. MIL LAGOS | E | Francisco J.
MINGORANCE Luis MINGORANCE |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
280 | ESC. COSTA BRAVA | E | Antonio GASSO
NAVARRO Benet PUJOL |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
281 | DESGUACES LA TORRE | E | Alvaro ACEVEDO Javier ARIAS |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
282 | T.T. MONTES DE CUENCA | E | Pablo HERNAIZ Victor ALIJAS |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
283 | CESAR NOYON | E | Cesar NOYON Juan BRA CRUZ |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
284 | ESC. COSTA BRAVA | E | Jordi GOMEZ
LASHERAS Alexandre MASIP |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
285 | TECNOMOTOR | E | Javier GISMERO Pedro LUIS LANGA |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
286 | MASSAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Rodolfo COLAS Gregorio PLUMED |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
287 | MASSAUTO COMPETICIÓN | E | Marino SAN
JOSE Antonio PALA |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
288 | CESAR G. OVEJERO | E | Cesar G. OVEJERO Alvaro BARRIOS |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
289 | ESC. COSTA BRAVA | E | Joseph BUSQUETS Abert BOSCH |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
290 | BIELA CLUB MANRESA | E | Pablo BRAVO Felix LA CAMBRA |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
291 | LUIS RECUENCO | E | Luis RECUENCO | E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
292 | CARLOS MAROTO | E | Enrique BONAFONTE Carlos FALCO |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
293 | BIELA CLUB MANRESA | E | Jordi TORRA Francesc SELGA |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |
294 | +3 SPORT | E | Miguel A. RODRIGUEZ
OLIVA Julian VILLANUEVA |
E E |
SUZUKI JIMNY(COPA) | T3.1 |